A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  

Find

Left Handed
Tobira no Muko
Japan
Director: Laurence Thrush
Programme: Forum
Lemon Tree
Lemon Tree
Israel
Director: Eran Riklis
Programme: Panorama
Leroy
Leroy
Germany
Director: Armin Völckers
Programme: Just Film: Special programme Street Culture
Letter to Anna
Letter to Anna
Switzerland
Director: Eric Bergkraut
Programme: Special programme on human rights "Human, for real"
Let the Right One in
Lat den rätte komma in
Sweden
Director: Tomas Alfredson
Programme: Just Film: youth films
Life Without Gabriella Ferri
Elu ilma Gabriella Ferrita
Estonia
Director: Priit Pärn, Olga Marchenko
Programme: Tridens Baltic feature film competition
Lion's Den
Leonera
Argentina
Director: Pablo Trapero
Programme: Argentine New Cinema
Little Ghost Laban - Spooky Time
Lilla spöket Laban - Spökdags
Sweden
Director: Lasse Persson, Alicja Jaworski
Programme: Just Film: children's films
Liverpool
Liverpool
Argentina
Director: Lisandro Alonso
Programme: Argentine New Cinema
Live and Remember
Zhivi i pomni
Russia
Director: Alexander Proshkin
Programme: Panorama
Lorna's Silence
Le Silence de Lorna
Belgium
Director: Jean-Pierre Dardenne, Luc Dardenne
Programme: Panorama

Loss
Nereikalingi Žmonés
Lithuania
Director: Maris Martinsons
Programme: Tridens Baltic feature film competition
The Bastards
Los Bastardos
Mexico
Director: Amat Escalante
Programme: Other America
Louise Michel
Louise-Michel
France
Director: Benoit Delépine, Gustave Kervern
Programme: Forum
Love, Peace & Beatbox
Love, Peace & Beatbox
Germany
Director: Volker Meyer-Dabisch
Programme: Just Film: Special programme Street Culture
Love And Other Crimes
Ljubav i drugi zlocini
Serbia
Director: Stefan Arsenijevic
Programme: BMW Group Presents
Man on Wire
Man on Wire
UK
Director: James Marsh
Programme: Special programme of culture and music documentaries "Diverse World"

Mao Tse Tung
Mao Ce Dun
Albania
Director: Besnik Bisha
Programme: Special programme on human rights "Human, for real"
March
März
Austria
Director: Händl Klaus
Programme: Forum
Martyrs
Martyrs
France
Director: Pascal Laugier
Programme: Night Films
Max Minsky and Me
Max Minsky und ich
Germany
Director: Anna Justice
Programme: Just Film: children's films
Mechanical Love
Mechanical Love
Denmark
Director: Phie Ambo
Programme: doc@poff
Momma's Man
Momma's Man
USA
Director: Azazel Jacobs
Programme: Crazy Cool: North American Indies
Moomins and Midsummer Madness
Muumi ja vaarallinen juhannus
Finland
Director: Maria Lindberg
Programme: Just Film: children's films
Moscow, Belgium
Aanrijding in Moscou
Belgium
Director: Christophe van Rompaey
Programme: Panorama
1 26 51 76 101 126 151 176 201 226 
prg. mart kalmo